List of Toppers

FINAL B. H. M. S TOPPER LIST  APRIL-2016

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Makwana Sudha .S

1075

First

First

2

Gabani Bhumika R.

1068

Second

Second

3

Doshi Kirtan I

1064

Third

Third

4

Parmar Jagruti B.

1057

Fourth

Fourth

5

Chotaliya Jaimin R.

1057

Fourth

Fourth

6

Ahir Hetal P.

1056

Fifth

Fifth

7

Lohiya Kaminaz I

1047

Sixth

Sixth

8

Vyas Janki K.

1046

Seventh

Seventh

9

Maniyar Shrddha S.

1045

Eighth

Eighth

10

Panot Urmila N.

1035

Nineth

Nineth

11

Gujjar Nita A.

1035

Nineth

Nineth

12

Patel Jigna G.

1034

Tenth

Tenth

THIRD B.H.M.S TOPPER LIST APRIL-2016

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Gundigara Afzal R.

1010

First

First

2

Mandaliya Kinjal B.

989

Second

Second

3

Joshi Vandana P.

966

Third

Third

4

Dave Vishwa V.

959

Fourth

Fourth

5

Trivedi Prakruti R.

956

Fifth

Fifth

6

Gohil Rajeshreeba M

941

Sixth

Sixth

7

Navadiya Akshita B

937

Seventh

Seventh

7

Joshi Darshita H.

937

Seventh

Seventh

8

Mehta Bhoomi R.

913

Eighth

Eighth

9

Jamubacha Hiral S.

907

Nineth

Tenth

10

Sonara Hitexa S.

890

Tenth

Second B.H.M.S TOPPER LIST APRIL-2016

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Dholiya Vishvam K.

553

First

First

2

Sachapara Shreya K.

526

Second

Second

3

Chovatiya Divya B.

501

Third

Fourth

4

Dave  Yugma J.

499

Fourth

Fifth

5

Desai Dharti J.

492

Fifth

Seventh

6

Gopani Sweta R.

481

Sixth

Eighth

7

Bariya Hiral M.

479

Seventh

Nineth

8

Chudasama Jaldipa  B.

477

Eighth

Tenth

9

Patel Charmi K.

467

Nineth

10

Nakarani Pruthvi B.

466

Tenth

First B.H.M.S TOPPER LIST APRIL-2016

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Joshi Shree P.

902

First

First

2

Bhatt Abhishek P

896

Second

Second

3

Kalsariya Asmita N

840

Third

Seventh

4

Doshi Jui B

838

Fourth

Eighth

5

Makwana Sailesh L

819

Fifth

Tenth

6

Katariya Geeta N

807

Sixth

7

Chauhan Nidhi V

806

Seventh

8

Parmar Nitya M

800

Eighth

9

Shah Aneri P

799

Nineth

11

Dangar Mehul B

797

Tenth

12

Kalwani Sachin A.

797

Tenth

FINAL B.H.M.S.TOPPER LIST APRIL-2015

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Upadhyay Gayatri D.

1180

First

First

2

Mehta Kaveri S.

1165

Second

second

3

Bhadiyadara Ketan M.

1091

Third

Third

4

Rana Vandanaba J.

1040

Fourth

Fifth

5

Amreliya Bansi S.

1037

Fifth

Sixth

6

Garasiya MonikaKumari S.

1026

Sixth

Tenth

7

Baraiya Anila H.

1025

Seventh

8

Chauhan Nilam B.

1024

Eighth

9

Joshi Durga N.

1022

Nineth

10

Kevadiya Sadhana R.

1019

Tenth

Third B.H.M.S.TOPPER LIST APRIL-2015

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Doshi Kirtan I.

942

First

First

2

Makwana Sudha K.

910

Second

Third

3

Gabani Bhumika R.

904

Third

Fourth

4

Chotaliya Jamin R

889

Fourth

Tenth

4

vyas janki K.

889

Fourth

Tenth

5

Lohiya Kaminaz G.

888

Fifth

6

Jadeja Karishmaba R.

885

Sixth

7

Maniyar Shraddha S.

883

Seventh

8

Patel Jagruti B.

878

Eighth

9

Ahir Hetal P.

871

Nineth

10

Jani Bhavin G.

861

Tenth

Second B.H.M.S.TOPPER LIST APRIL-2015

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Gundigara Afzal R.

546

First

First

2

Mandaliya Kinjal R

542

Second

Second

3

Joshi Vandana P

517

Third

Third

4

Dave Vishva V.

507

Fourth

Fourth

4

Trivedi Prakruti R.

507

Fourth

Fourth

5

Navdiya Axita A.

486

Fifth

Tenth

6

Gohil Rajeshree M.

480

Sixth

7

Jambucha Hiral S.

477

Seventh

8

Joshi Darshita H.

473

Eighth

9

Mehta Bhoomi R.

471

Nineth

10

Patel Jigisha V.

468

Tenth

First B.H.M.S.TOPPER LIST APRIL-2015

SR.NO.

STUDENT NAME

TOTAL

COLLEGE RANK

UNI.RANK.

1

Dholiya Vishvam K

955

First

First

2

Sachpara Shreya K

946

Second

Second

3

Desai Dharti J

929

Third

Third

4

Dave yugma J

883

Fourth

Fourth

5

Gopani Sweta R.

881

Fifth

Fifth

6

Chovatiya Divya B

879

Sixth

Sixth

7

Raval Twinkal R

872

Seventh

Seventh

8

Vala Himani D.

866

Eighth

Eighth

9

Patel Dimple R.

852

Nineth

10

Bhatt Vishal J

842

Tenth

 

1ST B.H.M.S. TOPPER LIST-2014

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 MANDALIYA KINJAL R. FIRST First
2 GUNDIGARA AFZAL R. SECOND Second
3 DAVE VISHVA V. THIRD Third
4 JAMBUCHA HIRAL S. FOURTH Four
5 RATHOD BHARGAV A. FIFTH Fifth
6 JOSHI VANDANA A. SIXTH Sixth
7 JOSHI DARSHITA H. SEVENTH Seventh
8 TRIVEDI PRAKRUTI R. EIGHTH Nineth
9 VADHEL MAULIK B. NINTH
10 GAUSWAMI TEJAL A. TENTH

2nd  B.H.M.S. TOPPER LIST-2014

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 MANIYAR SHRDHHA S FIRST First
2 AHIR HETAL P. SECOND Second
3 VYAS JANAKI K. THIRD Third
4 DOSHI KIRTAN I. FOURTH Fourth
5 LOHIYA KAMINAZ I. FIFTH Fifth
6 CHOTALIYA JAIMIN R. SIXTH Seventh
7 JADEJA KARISHMABA R. SEVENTH Nineth
8 GUJJAR NITA A. EIGHTH
9 GORSIYA MANISHA G. NINTH
10 BABRIYA MADHAI A. TENTH
10 PANOT  URMILA N. TENTH

THIRD B.H.M.S TOPPER LIST APRIL-2014

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 Upadhyay Gayatri D. First First
2 Bhadiyadr Ketan M. Second Second
3 Saliya Jagruti D. Third Third
4 Mehta Kaveri S. Fourth Fourth
5 Amreliya Bansi G. Fifth Fifth
6 Jasani Bianl G. Sixth Sixth
7 Balar Dhaval S. Seventh Seventh
8 Jadeja Dhwaniba I. Eight Eight
9 Solanki Dipali p. Nineth Nineth
10 Rana Vandnaba J. Tenth Tenth

FINAL B.H.M.S TOPPER LIST APRIL-2014

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 Mittal Lekhani R. First First
2 Bhatt Bansi B. Second Fourth
3 Bosamiya Jagruti M. Third Fifth
4 Rajyaguru Meera M. Fourth Seventh
5 Makwana Ranjan D. Fifth Eight
6 Ghori Dipali M. Sixth Tenth
7 Mehta Ripal A. Seventh
8 Kamothi Hardik D. Eight
9 Adhvaryu Nidhi R. Nineth
10 Joshi Khusali S. Tenth
10 Nayani sweta G Tenth

FRIST B.H.M.S. APRIL 2013 TOPPER LIST

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 Gabani  Bhumika R First First
2 Maniyar Shradha S Second Second
3 Ahir Hetal P Third Third
4 Ladumor Sanjay M Fourth Fourth
5 Bambhaniya Arati  B Fifth Fifth
6 Babariya Madhavi A Sixth Eight
7 Vyas Janki K Seventh Nineth
8 Lohiya Kaminaz I Eight Tenth
9 Doshi Kiran I Nineth
10 patel Jinga G Tenth

SECOND B.H.M.S. APRIL 2013 TOPPER LIST

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 Mehta Kaveri S First First
2 Bhadiyadra Ketan M Second Second
3 Balar Dhaval S Third Third
4 Amreliya Bansi S Fourth Sixth
5 Upadhyay Gayatri D Fifth Seventh
6 Bariya Anila H Sixth Eighth
7 Jadeja Dhawani I Seventh
8 Jasani Binal G Eighth
8 Solanki Dipali P Eighth
9 Saliya Jagruti D Nineth
10 Rana Vandnaba J Tenth
10 Joshi Durga N Tenth

THIRD B.H.M.S. APRIL 2013 TOPPER LIST

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 Lekhani Mittal R First Third
2 Bhatt Banshi B Second Seventh
3 Bosamiya Jagruti M Third Nineth
4 Mavani Sweta G Fourth
5 Jobanputra Sejal D Fifth
6 Rajyguru Meera M Sixth
7 Joshi Sarita A Seventh
8 Baladhiya Manali D Eighth
9 Godhani Sadhna H Nineth
10 Makwana Ranjan D Tenth

FOURTH B.H.M.S. APRIL 2012 TOPPER LIST

SR.NO STUDENT NAME COLLEGE RANK UNIVERSITY RANK
1 Kalva Afzal A First First
2 Badamaliya Kiran L Second Second
3 Bhalani Dipmala B Third Third
4 Vaghani Dipavali B Fourth Fifth
5 patel Foram G Fifth Eight
6 Khokhani Bhargav M Sixth Tenth
7 Virani Alisad Y Seventh
8 Patel Monali B Eighth
9 Prabtani Rahul M Nineth
10 Barbasiya mahesh M Tenth